1ª media

School

Region

National

Score

First name

Surname

Class

1

24

333

236.25

Elio

HYSO

1D

2

28

382

230.00

Mirko

ALMAVIVA

1A

3

34

422

225.00

Niccolò

SALLEMI

1A

4

44

597

207.50

Biagio

TUMINO

1D

5

49

663

202.50

Giorgia

BLANCO

1A

6

56

715

197.50

Elena

OCCHIONE

1L

7

57

727

196.25

Aurora

ERRIGO

1F

8

72

889

183.75

Kadiatou

CILIA

1L

9

76

922

181.25

Aurora

DEGNO

1A

10

79

990

176.25

Karim

RIAHI

1A

11

82

1025

173.75

Sophia

LA ROSA

1G

12

87

1087

170.00

Angelo

TARANTO

1D

13

92

1173

163.75

Alice

DI CARO

1G

14

96

1252

157.50

Giuseppe

ANGILIERI

1G

15

102

1352

148.75

Elena

MALLO

1D

16

106

1392

145.50

Orazio

VITALE

1G

17

111

1446

140.00

Giuseppe

ZAMMITTTO

1D

18

112

1453

138.75

Cristian

BLANCO

1G

19

113

1463

137.50

Franco

PARISI

1A

20

115

1487

135.00

Claudia

MELI

1F

21

121

1553

127.50

Flavio

CASSIBBA

1G

22

130

1603

121.25

Sara

LICATA

1A

23

132

1614

120.00

Giorgia

LIBRIO

1G

23

132

1614

120.00

Valentina

DI QUATTRO

1G

25

136

1675

112.50

Giuseppe

BLANCO

1G

26

137

1687

110.00

Francesca

VITTORIA

1A

27

144

1770

85.00

Aurora

BLANCO

1A

 

2a media

School

Region

National

Score

First name

Surname

Class

1

8

121

276.25

Manuel

BADALAMENTI

2B

2

37

360

233.75

Davide

PELLIGRA

2B

3

61

584

208.75

Matteo

DEPETRO

2F

4

67

658

202.50

Stefano

GIUMMARRA

2C

5

68

672

201.25

Michele Francesco Maria

GAROFALO

2C

6

72

748

193.75

Raffaele

CATALANO

2B

6

72

748

193.75

Niccolò Giovanni

MINARDI

2C

8

76

764

192.50

Giuseppe

GRAZIOSO

2C

9

98

1030

167.50

Vincenzo

MELILLI

2F

10

99

1037

167.25

Francesco

SETTINIERI

2F

11

102

1052

165.00

ClaudioGabriele

CASSARINO

2C

12

112

1146

158.75

Luca

CILIA

2D

13

122

1260

150.00

Matteo

GURRIERI

2A

14

127

1308

147.50

Gabriele

BOZZETTI

2E

15

132

1359

142.50

Lorenzo

DIPASQUALE

2E

16

134

1366

141.25

Yakin

DEBKI

2A

17

169

1658

120.00

Biagio

BAGLIERI

2A

18

174

1696

115.00

Malek

SAIDI

2D

19

194

1825

91.25

Fadwa

HADDAD

2A

19

194

1825

91.25

Raffaele

DISTEFANO

2B

 

3a media

School

Region

National

Score

First name

Surname

Class

1

4

52

290.00

Matteo

TROVATO

3C

2

11

104

277.50

Martina

DISTEFANO

3D

3

18

156

266.25

Martina

CARUSO

3B

4

30

393

221.25

Carmelo

BELLUARDO

3B

5

34

452

212.50

Davide

LA ROSA

3C

6

44

651

190.00

Lorenzo

MODICA

3D

7

46

670

187.50

Aurora

SPATARO

3B

8

47

691

185.00

Giulia

SALLEMI

3L

9

53

732

181.25

Giovanni Sander

LATINO

3A

10

57

774

177.50

Giulia

MELILLI

3D

11

64

883

165.00

Gaia

COLOMBO

3C

11

64

883

165.00

Biagio

GANGAROSSA

3D

13

70

917

161.25

Giovanni

INCREMONA

3D

14

76

966

156.25

Moumteze

HERTELLI

3A

15

80

1004

153.00

Daniele

IOZIA

3G

16

85

1071

146.25

Ludovica

CAGGIA

3C

17

96

1227

122.50

Biagio

DIARA

3D

18

98

1245

121.25

Arianna

CASSIBBA

3C

19

105

1284

115.00

Cristian

ZAGO

3G

20

143

1447

70.00

Andrea

DINICOLA

3G

Vai all'inizio della pagina